Bayern-Ranking

Startseite
Beobachter Art selbst gefunden gesehen/gehört Quotient Aktualisiert am
1 Ingo Weiß 3103300.93915.05.2017
2 MRö 2993210.93109.09.2017
3 Tobias Epple 2933200.91613.11.2017
4 Jörg Langenberg 2903080.94213.11.2016
5 Christoph Moning 2883150.91401.11.2017
6 Aholfink 2833170.89331.05.2017
7 Kirsten 2783120.89127.05.2017
8 Johanna Rathgeber-Knan 2762950.93601.05.2017
9 Christian Wagner 2703040.88812.09.2016
10 tsacher 2702910.92810.02.2016
11 Stefan Tewinkel 2702830.95417.04.2017
12 elmar witting 2662990.89001.08.2017
13 Christian Haass 2662860.93017.12.2017
14 KWXL 2632750.95607.01.2018
15 Thomas Lang 2622900.90319.05.2015
16 Thomas Guggemoos 2592710.95617.04.2016
17 Schraml Erich 2562620.97717.01.2018
18 pkrause 2542550.99616.04.2017
19 Stefan Greif 2532790.90725.05.2014
20 DHo 2512650.94727.04.2017
21 JHo 2512630.95427.08.2017
22 MBull 2452600.94216.10.2017
23 Rainer Jahn 2422760.87709.04.2017
24 GüntherUlrich 2422530.95714.01.2018
25 Franz Kretschmar 2352450.95919.08.2015
26 alaemon 2212620.84422.08.2017
27 Gerd Horn 2152200.97710.08.2017
28 EsB 2072071.00026.09.2014
29 Jonas Baudson 2032100.96719.06.2017
30 Sebastian Weigand 1972070.95221.05.2014
31 Benjamin 34341.00025.02.2013
32 Rainer Hippa 02540.00010.06.2016
Alle Beobachter 345 3520.980