Bayern-Ranking

Startseite
Beobachter Art selbst gefunden gesehen/gehört Quotient Aktualisiert am
1 Ingo Weiß 3103310.93708.06.2018
2 MRö 3003230.92906.06.2018
3 Tobias Epple 2943200.91915.03.2018
4 Jörg Langenberg 2913090.94231.05.2018
5 Christoph Moning 2883150.91401.11.2017
6 Aholfink 2833170.89312.06.2018
7 Kirsten 2783120.89127.05.2017
8 Johanna Rathgeber-Knan 2762950.93601.05.2017
9 tsacher 2712920.92824.05.2018
10 Stefan Tewinkel 2712840.95406.05.2018
11 Christian Wagner 2703040.88812.09.2016
12 elmar witting 2662990.89001.08.2017
13 Christian Haass 2662860.93017.12.2017
14 Thomas Lang 2632930.89808.05.2018
15 KWXL 2632750.95607.01.2018
16 Thomas Guggemoos 2592710.95617.04.2016
17 Schraml Erich 2572630.97701.05.2018
18 pkrause 2542550.99616.04.2017
19 Stefan Greif 2532790.90725.05.2014
20 DHo 2532660.95128.05.2018
21 JHo 2512630.95427.08.2017
22 MBull 2492640.94305.06.2018
23 Walter Mandl 2452460.99625.02.2018
24 GüntherUlrich 2432530.96011.03.2018
25 Rainer Jahn 2422760.87709.04.2017
26 Franz Kretschmar 2352450.95919.08.2015
27 alaemon 2212620.84422.08.2017
28 Gerd Horn 2172210.98220.07.2018
29 EsB 2072071.00026.09.2014
30 Jonas Baudson 2032100.96719.06.2017
31 Sebastian Weigand 1972070.95221.05.2014
32 Benjamin 34341.00025.02.2013
33 Rainer Hippa 02540.00010.06.2016
Alle Beobachter 347 3540.980